SCHÜTZENVEREIN SÖGEL
finale KK Auflage
Schützenklasse                  
      3   Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß   
Platz Name ,Vorname Verein 1.S. 2.S 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie Gesamt
1. Robbers Stephan Sögel 30,5 29,4 20 20,1 19,8 20,2 19,7 159,7
2. Runde Frank Spahnharrenstätte 27,6 30,2 18,7 21 20,2 20,6 20,2 158,5
3. Runde Norbert Neubörger 29,8 29,3 19,2 17,6 21,1 19,5   136,5
4. Thien Markus Lahn 29,7 29,1 19,2 19,8 18,8     116,6
5. Tharner Karl-Heinz Sögel 28,3 29,9 15,9 16,4       90,5
6. Steenken Jan Spahnharrenstätte 29,6 25,1 18,1         72,8
                     
                     
Senioren   A/m                  
      3 Schuß    2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß   
Platz Name ,Vorname Verein 1.S. 2.S 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie Gesamt
1. Untiedt Heinz Werlte 29,1 28,3 20,8 19,5 20,4 18,9 19,5 156,5
2. Jansen Johannes Spahnharrenstätte 28,6 29,5 17,5 21,2 17 17,4 9,7 140,9
3. Jansen Johannes Börgermoor 28 29,5 18,7 18,1 19,3 18   131,6
4. Lammers Werner Börgermoor 28,8 29 19,1 20,2 15,8     112,9
5. Krull Heiner Lorup 29,2 27,4 18,6 12,9       88,1
6. Schulte Mathias Esterwegen 29,5 21,4 20         70,9
                     
                     
Altersklasse   /m                  
      3 Schuß    2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß   
Platz Name ,Vorname Verein 1.S. 2.S 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie Gesamt
1. Schulte-Greve Herm. Lorup 30,3 30,5 19,7 20,3 19,8 20,3 19,3 160,2
2. Hegger Thomas Lorup 29,4 31,1 20,2 20,2 20,6 21,4 16,7 159,6
3. Spille Walter Werlte 29,9 30,7 20,9 20 20 19,2   140,7
4. Thien Bernd Werlte 30,4 29,5 20,4 19,3 19,7     119,3
5. Grünloh Norbert Werlte 27,8 30,6 20 17,8       96,2
6. Kensinger Tim Werlte 30,2 28,3 17,6         76,1
                     
                     
Seniorenklasse A/w                
      3 Schuß    2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß   
Platz Name ,Vorname Verein 1.S. 2.S 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie Gesamt
1. Rolfes Irmgard Sögel 30 31,1 19,3 17,7 20,3 20,7 18,8 157,9
2. Dödtmann Petra Sögel 28,4 29,9 19,8 19,1 20,1 19,4 19,9 156,6
3. Jansen Thekla Sögel 28,4 29 20,1 19,2 17,8 20,4   134,9
4. Hegemann Monika Sögel 27,9 28,7 19,4 19,5 16,6     112,1
5. Gerdes Angela Lorup 28,7 29,7 19 18       95,4
6. Hackmann Irmgard Lorup 29,9 26 19,7         75,6
                     
                     
Seniorenklasse B /m                
      3 Schuß    2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß   
Platz Name ,Vorname Verein 1.S. 2.S 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie Gesamt
1. Tholen Bernhard Rastdorf 29,7 28,7 20 20,2 19,8 19,7   138,1
2. Großmann Martin Börgermoor 29,7 29,6 20,2 20 20 17,8   137,3
3. Ostermann Georg Lorup 30,5 29,4 19,6 19,7 18,9     118,1
4. Pohlmann Hermann Neuvrees 31,2 25,1 19,6 20       95,9
5. Staggenborg Hans Werlte 25,4 25,4 17,7         68,5
6. Frei                 0
                     
                     
Damenklasse                  
      3 Schuß    2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß   
Platz Name ,Vorname Verein 1.S. 2.S 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie Gesamt
1. Rave Anke Esterwegen 32,3 29,9 20 18,4 19 19,8 20,6 160
2. Pranger Anne Sögel 29,2 28,2 19 19 19,8 17,4 20,8 153,4
3. Tharner Michaela Sögel 30,3 27,7 19 18,8 18,2 18,6   132,6
4. Sievers Katrin Börgerwald 26,9 26,6 20,1 16,5 20,7     110,8
5. Lindemann Sarah Esterwegen 27,3 23,5 16,9 17,2       84,9
6. Funke Anke Esterwegen 24,8 26,5 16,2         67,5
                     
                     
Altersklasse   / w                  
      3 Schuß    2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß  2 Schuß   
Platz Name ,Vorname Verein 1.S. 2.S 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie Gesamt
1. Hanenkamp Magd. Neuvrees 30,5 29,1 19,4 19,9 19,1 20,2 20,8 159
2. Breer Marlene Neubörger 30,2 30,2 19,6 21,2 20,1 18 19,4 158,7
3. Segbers Margret Börgermoor 30,8 30,5 18,1 19,6 18,7 19   136,7
4. Meyer Thea Lorup 30,4 28,6 16,6 19,9 18     113,5
5. Grote Annelen Neubörger 28,2 28,8 19,3 19,1       95,4
6. Jansen Angelika Neubörger 25,9 28,2 18,9         73